Gorseval der Facettenreiche

21628200 Health, 2748 Armor (1374 Toughness)

Success in 3 minutes 56.4 seconds

Dragonhunter
Tigawr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Ragnar Tha
DruidHealing Power
Karnun
ChronomancerToughness
Ann Kingsl
ReaperCondition Damage
Nekrofilli
Dragonhunter
Sharona Si
Dragonhunter
Weiming Fa
BerserkerCondition Damage
Yeraho
DruidHealing Power
Ffrind Ani
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Hart Ramme
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2DragonhunterSharona SilverbowSkeil.4195165541577677822210212759357545811.2278%88%25%0
2BerserkerYerahoAlwaysOP.138914903233612567200573526165317764211.0361%91%29%0
2DragonhunterWeiming FalkenwindAWMWoo.835914281134718101889817911987664198.3176%90%42%0
1DragonhunterTigawrGreenNekoHaunt.852714158134317261949518571924672799.7375%89%94%1
1ReaperNekrofillipSnaga.60281101418659148171772595145827721014.3570%88%56%0
1BerserkerRagnar ThalahassiJotGeh.80471058517628823138822582113007035113.0258%95%33%0
1ChronomancerAnn KingsleighJasmina.23483172284033244694087382523782.5766%85%50%0
2DruidFfrind AnifeiliaidxALBx.398122301609621300422897166813423.9059%96%31%0
1DruidKarnunB Teck.613017041232472203314645687389517.4560%89%21%0
2ChronomancerHart Rammen PoVChar.420913931127266194416163276130411.6429%92%39%0
Group 1406332113119502570552929927757
Group 2493623431915043661134661719497
Total8999455449345451231697591547254