Tal-Wächter

22021440 Health, 2061 Armor (687 Toughness)

Success in 4 minutes 40.8 seconds

Dragonhunter
Tigawr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Ragnar Tha
DruidHealing Power
Karnun
ChronomancerToughness
Ann Kingsl
ReaperCondition Damage
Nekrofilli
Dragonhunter
Sharona Si
Dragonhunter
Weiming Fa
BerserkerCondition Damage
Yeraho
DruidHealing Power
Ffrind Ani
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Hart Ramme
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2DragonhunterSharona SilverbowSkeil.41951916218554608230492228076913904112.2492%90%39%0
2DragonhunterWeiming FalkenwindAWMWoo.83591516414542622177571698876913226512.2692%79%63%0
2BerserkerYerahoAlwaysOP.1389125372468100691536826791268915548816.21271%78%41%1
1DragonhunterTigawrGreenNekoHaunt.852798749407467125711190566522583610.51685%62%96%1
1ReaperNekrofillipSnaga.6028830115786722117511813993725351831.43479%44%59%1
1BerserkerRagnar ThalahassiJotGeh.804753611579378368781909496928585113.62369%58%53%0
2DruidFfrind AnifeiliaidxALBx.3981215616205362424182160319269328.3772%77%66%0
1ChronomancerAnn KingsleighJasmina.234819851651335277923284512196245.02775%77%42%1
1DruidKarnunB Teck.6130176813334352184161556925788841.42077%74%77%0
2ChronomancerHart Rammen PoVChar.42091226974252145311193341281308.1244%74%24%0
Group 1272891554811741361631957216591
Group 2502463815812088600514488715164
Total775355370623829962146445831755