Festenkonstrukt

55053600 Health, 2061 Armor (687 Toughness)

Success in 8 minutes 2.9 seconds

Dragonhunter
Weiming Fa
BerserkerCondition Damage
Thelcast
DruidHealing Power
Syntheira
Daredevil
Dat Noot
ChronomancerToughness
Ann Kingsl
Dragonhunter
Tigawr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Ragnar Tha
DruidHealing Power
Zexon Ther
Daredevil
Merandas T
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Hart Ramme
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2DragonhunterWeiming FalkenwindAWMWoo.83592015219311841227982181098835533813.71190%60%54%0
2DaredevilDat Nootrobin.68911888618361525219512138256946022814.91692%75%73%0
4DaredevilMerandas TerSnaga.60281879318531261224462211633041031619.81685%70%88%0
4DragonhunterTigawrGreenNekoHaunt.852718581175859962030519176112829450811.0481%70%89%1
2BerserkerThelcastGrilluForEver.4019141563307108491538536971168842498714.21568%72%87%0
4BerserkerRagnar ThalahassiJotGeh.8047138722783110881515532121194235311211.61470%81%29%0
2ChronomancerAnn KingsleighJasmina.234851744834339598955983903523096.0775%73%45%1
2DruidSyntheiraCalphalor.2485363528537823998312687240811246.5887%81%68%0
4ChronomancerHart Rammen PoVChar.4209184915942552159185830120498715.61430%86%37%0
4DruidZexon TherarithSamCeption.6704166512394262062155251042060615.22181%55%62%0
Group 2620014866513336701205561414506
Group 4547604173413026621254791414211
Total116761903992636213224610352828718