Mursaat-Aufseher

22021440 Health, 2748 Armor (1374 Toughness)

Success in 2 minutes 37.3 seconds

BerserkerCondition Damage
Ragnar Tha
DruidHealing Power
Karnun
DaredevilCondition Damage
Hawk Delaq
ChronomancerToughness
Ann Kingsl
ReaperCondition Damage
Nekrofilli
Dragonhunter
Tigawr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Fenriya
DruidToughnessHealing Power
Mellus Mer
DaredevilCondition Damage
Dat Noot
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Hart Ramme
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
3DragonhunterTigawrGreenNekoHaunt.85272468323617106625521244091113988747.2088%79%92%0
3DaredevilDat Nootrobin.68912290334671943623305349519810755993.2264%77%93%1Dead
2DaredevilHawk DelaquaAWMWoo.83592289940511884823498409319405907763.4071%79%83%0
2BerserkerRagnar ThalahassiJotGeh.804719961337116590205853512170731114716.3069%90%19%0
2ReaperNekrofillipSnaga.602818023306014964287393177255621331639.2090%72%35%0
3BerserkerFenriyaMasterT.35841590229171298516652302713625981899.0072%86%11%0
2ChronomancerAnn KingsleighJasmina.234857135209504597154135581015623.5179%84%26%0Dead
2DruidKarnunB Teck.613034102663747345926637961338325.6091%85%10%0
3DruidMellus Mernonworminator.5174308421139713202212310798865212.6062%97%19%0
3ChronomancerHart Rammen PoVChar.42092281184343724291932497543134.5032%94%11%0
Group 2700071835351653822511885863393
Group 3688533395734895711093498636123
Total13885952311865481533605384499516