Cairn der Unbeugsame

19999998 Health, 2774 Armor (1400 Toughness)

Success in 3 minutes 46.8 seconds

MesmerCondition Damage
Dr Stephan
BerserkerCondition Damage
Ragnar Tha
DruidHealing Power
Karnun
ChronomancerToughness
Ann Kingsl
ReaperCondition Damage
Nekrofilli
Dragonhunter
Tigawr
BerserkerCondition Damage
Fenriya
DruidToughnessHealing Power
Mellus Mer
DaredevilCondition Damage
Dat Noot
ChronomancerToughnessHealing Power
Hart Ramme
GroupCharacterDisplay NameBoss DPSPhysicalCondi    All DPSPhysicalCondi    Inc Dmg
Wasted
Failed
CritsScholarSeaweed SaladDowned
2MesmerDr Stephani StrangeAWMWoo.835917667443613231176674436132311315187.9568%55%77%1
3DaredevilDat Nootrobin.689115379220613173153792206131731209534.9467%72%93%1
2ReaperNekrofillipSnaga.6028142962494118021429624941180214487311.79100%46%40%0
3DragonhunterTigawrGreenNekoHaunt.85271287812170709128781217070912538013.5787%76%79%1
2BerserkerRagnar ThalahassiJotGeh.80479393141379809393141379801064407.5679%71%30%0Dead
3BerserkerFenriyaMasterT.358487111595711687111595711612454112.5781%67%24%1
2ChronomancerAnn KingsleighJasmina.23484274380746742743807467932593.9482%80%38%0
3DruidMellus Mernonworminator.5174207214186542074141865612434127.2566%69%53%0
2DruidKarnunB Teck.6130182413464781824134647813830825.9588%57%44%0
3ChronomancerHart Rammen PoVChar.42096776007668160081786953.21041%50%48%0
Group 2474531349633958474531349633958
Group 3397171798921728397241798921735
Total871703148455685871773148455692